11:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 32 The NEC Hall 4 | FIJ E.ROKOBULI BAN S.CHAKMA |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | വെയ്ല്സ് 12 ഫിജി 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | NFK S.WILSON 21 FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 16 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | നോര്ഫോക് ദ്വീപ് 12 ഫിജി 20 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | RSA C.PIKETH 13 FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ദക്ഷിണാഫ്രിക്ക 18 ഫിജി 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | സ്കോട്ട്ലന്ഡ് 12 ഫിജി 13 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഓസ്ട്രേലിയ 16 ഫിജി 27 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഓസ്ട്രേലിയ 16 ഫിജി 10 |
1:52 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 31 സ്കോട്ട്ലന്ഡ് 12 | |
5:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 52 സാംബിയ 0 | |
10:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 41 ദക്ഷിണാഫ്രിക്ക 0 |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Round of 64 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 2 CAY J.KELLY 3 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 ഗുയാന 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 ബംഗ്ലാദേശ് 3 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ഇന്ത്യ 3 ഫിജി 0 | |
11:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ഇംഗ്ലണ്ട് 3 ഫിജി 0 |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 32 The NEC Hall 4 | MRI N.CHEMBEN 2 FIJ J.DAVULE 3 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Section C - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 20 നോര്ത്തേണ് ദ്വീപ് 15 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Section C - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | FIJ L.TIKOISUVA 6 COK N.MATAIO 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Section D - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഗ്വെന്സെ 14 ഫിജി 25 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Section A - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 17 ബോട്സ്വാന 16 |
2:02 AM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 19 കാനഡ 12 | |
1:52 PM (IST) Completed | Women Pool B കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഓസ്ട്രേലിയ 12 ഫിജി 19 | |
5:32 PM (IST) Completed | Men Pool C കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 38 വെയ്ല്സ് 24 |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 ദക്ഷിണാഫ്രിക്ക 3 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 ഗുയാന 3 |
11:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 60kg-63.5kg (Light Welter) Round of 16 The NEC Hall 4 | FIJ E.ROKOBULI GHA A.OMAR |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Quarter-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 15 മാൾട്ട 14 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Quarter-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 15 നോര്ത്തേണ് ദ്വീപ് 12 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pairs Quarter-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | സ്കോട്ട്ലന്ഡ് 20 ഫിജി 7 |
12:34 AM (IST) Completed | Women Semi-Final കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 24 കാനഡ 7 | |
12:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men Quarter-Final കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 34 സ്കോട്ട്ലന്ഡ് 7 | |
5:12 PM (IST) Completed | Men Semi-Final കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ന്യൂസിലാൻഡ് 14 ഫിജി 19 |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Round of 32 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 3 SVG O.BAILEY 2 |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men’s Over 54kg- 57kg (Featherweight) Round of 16 The NEC Hall 4 | FIJ J.DAVULE NAM T.NDEVELO |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Semi-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഓസ്ട്രേലിയ 26 ഫിജി 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Semi-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 14 ദക്ഷിണാഫ്രിക്ക 16 | |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Triples Bronze Medal Match വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | വെയ്ല്സ് 21 ഫിജി 7 |
1:08 AM (IST) Completed | Women Gold Medal Match കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഓസ്ട്രേലിയ 22 ഫിജി 12 | |
1:34 AM (IST) Completed | Men Gold Medal Match കോവന്ററി സ്റ്റേഡിയം | ഫിജി 7 ദക്ഷിണാഫ്രിക്ക 31 |
12:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Round of 16 Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | FIJ M.MATANATABU 3 TTO C.MC QUAN 2 | |
11:15 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Plate Quarter-Final Univ. HOC & SQU Ctr. | BAR S.SIMPSON 3 FIJ M.MATANATABU 0 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | ENG K.YEATS-BROWN 10 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s1 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women -70 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | NGR J.ASONYE 10s1 FIJ S.TAKAYAWA 0s3 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | സ്കോട്ട്ലന്ഡ് 16 ഫിജി 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | മലേഷ്യ 14 ഫിജി 17 | |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Fours Bronze Medal Match വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 6 ന്യൂസിലാൻഡ് 17 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 1 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഇന്ത്യ 14 ഫിജി 11 | |
8:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | കാനഡ 10 ഫിജി 19 |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men +100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | CYP G.ANTONIOU 10 FIJ G.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Elimination Round of 16 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 MRI H.ADONIS 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Quarter-Final Coventry Arena | CAN S.ELNAHAS 10 FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0 | |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Repechage Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 10 IND D.DESWAL 0 | |
9:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men -100 kg Contest for Bronze Medal 1 Coventry Arena | FIJ T.TAKAYAWA 0s1 ENG R.THOMPSON 10 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഇംഗ്ലണ്ട് 19 ഫിജി 13 | |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | MAS F.I.ABD MUIN 21 FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 14 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Pairs Section C - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | നോര്ത്തേണ് ദ്വീപ് 16 ഫിജി 17 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 15 NAM C.A.OLIVIER 21 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 2 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഇംഗ്ലണ്ട് 23 ഫിജി 8 | |
7:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Section D - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 13 നോര്ഫോക് ദ്വീപ് 16 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Fours Section C - Round 3 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ഫിജി 10 കുക്ക് ഐലന്റ്സ് 15 |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | NGR I.IKPEOYI 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ T.TITANA 4 PNG T.AGARI 3 | |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 2 The NEC Hall 3 | GUY C.EDGHILL 4 FIJ T.TITANA 0 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ G.YEE 4 VAN T.MAWA 1 | |
9:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 VAN S.QWEA 2 | |
9:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ V.WU 4 SOL G.NUOPULA 0 | |
10:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | AUS D.di TORO 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ G.YEE 1 SCO L.ELLIOTT 4 | |
10:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ C.LI 4 MDV F.NIMAL 2 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ S.REILLY 0 RSA C.NATHOO 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 MAS J.CHOONG 4 | |
11:25 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | FIJ V.WU 0 SCO C.DALGLEISH 4 |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 4 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | ENG J.WALKER 21 FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 11 | |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Section C - Round 5 വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | FIJ S.NAISERUVATI 21 JAM R.SIMPSON 4 | |
10:30 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triples Quarter-Final വിക്ടോറിയ പാര്ക്ക് | കുക്ക് ഐലന്റ്സ് 23 ഫിജി 12 |
12:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | MAS Y.HO 4 FIJ G.YEE 1 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 11 The NEC Hall 3 | BAR K.FARLEY 4 FIJ S.REILLY 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 13 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.ASANTE 4 FIJ J.CHAUHAN 0 | |
1:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Group 15 The NEC Hall 3 | CAN C.FU 4 FIJ C.LI 1 | |
1:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Singles Group 14 The NEC Hall 3 | GHA E.COMMEY 4 FIJ V.WU 0 | |
2:00 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 2 സെയ്ഷൽസ് 3 | |
2:35 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 3 കെനിയ 1 | |
3:10 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 ഗുയാന 3 | |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Singles Classes 3-5 Group 1 The NEC Hall 3 | IND B.PATEL 3 FIJ A.LATU 0 | |
6:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Doubles Round of 64 The NEC Hall 3 | ഗുയാന 3 ഫിജി 1 | |
8:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | ഫിജി 0 സിംഗപ്പൂർ 3 |
12:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Doubles Round of 32 The NEC Hall 3 | ബംഗ്ലാദേശ് 3 ഫിജി 0 |