5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Triple JumpQualification | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500mRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Javelin ThrowQualification | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:15 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 400mRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Long JumpFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 200mRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം | |
8:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m HurdlesFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 110m HurdlesRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Shot PutQualification | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pole VaultFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
4:26 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 5000mRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:05 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer ThrowFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 200mSemifinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:55 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 800mFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 200mFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | ഷിയോക്കാസെ പാർക്ക് |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | CAN 0 ROC 3 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | JPN 0 BRA 3 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | ITA 2 ARG 3 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | POL 2 FRA 3 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K1 200mSemifinal | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
6:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's C2 1000mSemifinal | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K1 1000mSemifinal | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
6:53 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K2 500mSemifinal | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K1 200mFinals | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
8:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's C2 1000mFinals | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
8:42 AM (IST) Completed | Men's K1 1000mFinals | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
9:09 AM (IST) Completed | Women's K2 500mFinals | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് വാട്ടർവേ |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | FRA 42 BRN 28 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
9:45 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | SWE 33 ESP 34 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | DEN 31 NOR 25 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:15 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | GER 26 EGY 31 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | SLO 94 GER 70 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | ESP 81 USA 95 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
1:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | ITA 75 FRA 84 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | AUS 97 ARG 59 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 3m SpringboardSemifinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 3m SpringboardFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamQuarterfinal | ടോക്കിയോ മെട്രോപൊളിറ്റൻ ജിം |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamQuarterfinal | ടോക്കിയോ മെട്രോപൊളിറ്റൻ ജിം |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamSemifinal | HKG 0 JPN 3 | ടോക്കിയോ മെട്രോപൊളിറ്റൻ ജിം |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | IND 2 BEL 5 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | AUS 3 GER 1 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FlyweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FeatherweightSemifinal | USA 4 GHA 1 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:18 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LightweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's HeavyweightSemifinal | ROC 4 NZL 1 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
9:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's LightweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
9:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's FeatherweightFinal | PHI 0 JPN 5 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
2:33 PM (IST) Completed | Men's FeatherweightSemifinal | CUB 2 ROC 3 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
3:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's HeavyweightSemifinal | BRA 1 CUB 4 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
3:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's WelterweightFinal | GBR 0 CUB 5 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 68kgRepechage Round | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 62kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 62kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
3:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 62kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
5:25 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 68kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | JPN 0 UKR 5 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 68kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | KGZ 5 MGL 0 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
5:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 68kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | USA 3 NGR 1 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 77kgRepechage Round | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgRepechage Round | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 67kgQualification | ALG 0 KOR 4 |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 87kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:07 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 67kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:56 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 87kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
9:03 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 67kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 67kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
3:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 87kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 77kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | JPN 4 IRI 1 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 77kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | AZE 3 ARM 1 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 77kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | HUN 3 KGZ 1 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | HUN 0 POL 4 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgFinals - Bronze Medal Match | FIN 1 IRI 3 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
4:50 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 97kgFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 3 ARM 1 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 470Race 9 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 470Race 9 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
9:03 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 49er FXMedal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 470Race 10 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 470Race 10 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:03 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 49erMedal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
11:03 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnMedal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
12:03 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Medal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:20 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 109kgGroup B | ടോക്കിയോ ഇന്റർനാഷണൽ ഫോറം |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 109kgGroup A | ടോക്കിയോ ഇന്റർനാഷണൽ ഫോറം |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | CAN 5 USA 16 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | ESP 11 CHN 7 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | NED 11 HUN 14 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | WomenQuarterfinal | AUS 8 ROC 9 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team Pursuit1st Round | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
12:28 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team SprintQualification | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
12:52 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Pursuit1st Round | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
1:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team Sprint1st Round | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
1:35 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Team PursuitFinals | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
2:05 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team SprintFinals | ഇസു വെലോഡ്രോം |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedQualification - Speed | അയോമി അർബൻ സ്പോർട്സ് പാർക്ക് |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedQualification - Bouldering | അയോമി അർബൻ സ്പോർട്സ് പാർക്ക് |
5:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's CombinedQualification - Lead | അയോമി അർബൻ സ്പോർട്സ് പാർക്ക് |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | MEX 0 BRA 0 | Ibaraki Kashima Stadium |
4:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenSemifinal | JPN 0 ESP 1 | സായിട്ടാമ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Parallel BarsFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
2:23 PM (IST) Completed | Women's BeamFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
3:12 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Horizontal BarFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenRound 1 Repechage | DOM 7 ISR 6 | യോകോഹാമ ബേസ്ബോൾ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | IndividualQualification | ഇക്വസ്ട്രിയൻ പാർക്ക് |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's DuetPreliminary Round - Duet Technical Routine | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |