4:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualRound 4 | കസുമിഗാസെകി കൺട്രി ക്ലബ് |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's IndividualBronze Medal Play-off | കസുമിഗാസെകി കൺട്രി ക്ലബ് |
4:15 AM (IST) Completed | IndividualCross Country | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്സി കോഴ്സ് |
4:15 AM (IST) Completed | TeamCross Country | സീ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്സി കോഴ്സ് |
5:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 25m Rapid Fire PistolQualification - Stage 1 | അസാക ഷൂട്ടിങ് റേഞ്ച് |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilLast 16 | CAN 31 GER 45 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
7:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
8:55 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilClassification Round 5-8 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilFinals - Bronze Medal Match | USA 45 JPN 31 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Team FoilFinals - Gold Medal Match | FRA 45 ROC 28 | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ ബി |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | POR 30 JPN 31 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | EGY 30 BRN 20 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
10:45 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | ESP 36 ARG 27 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
12:45 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | NOR 32 FRA 29 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
4:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup A | GER 29 BRA 25 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup B | DEN 30 SWE 33 | യോയോഗി നാഷണൽ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenLast 16 | ഷിയോക്കാസെ പാർക്ക് |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenLast 16 | ഷിയോക്കാസെ പാർക്ക് |
5:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | POL 3 CAN 0 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
7:35 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | BRA 3 FRA 2 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
10:50 AM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | ROC 3 TUN 0 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
12:55 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | ITA 3 VEN 0 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
4:10 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool A | JPN 3 IRI 2 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
6:15 PM (IST) Completed | MenPool B | USA 0 ARG 3 | അരിയാകെ അറീന |
5:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Hammer ThrowQualification | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:10 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 3000m SteeplechaseRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Long JumpQualification | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:05 AM (IST) Completed | Women's Shot PutFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
7:15 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 400mRound 1 | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:40 PM (IST) Completed | Men's High JumpFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100mSemifinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
4:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 100m HurdlesSemifinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
4:45 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Triple JumpFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
4:55 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 800mSemifinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:35 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 400m HurdlesSemifinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:20 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 100mFinal | ഒളിമ്പിക് സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:00 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | GER 3 ARG 1 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | AUS 2 NED 2 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:00 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | BEL 3 ESP 1 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenQuarterfinal | IND 3 GBR 1 | ഓയി ഹോക്കി സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | CAN 66 ESP 76 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
10:10 AM (IST) Completed | MenGroup C | ARG 97 JPN 77 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
1:50 PM (IST) Completed | MenGroup C | ESP 87 SLO 95 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
5:30 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | KOR 61 SRB 65 | സായിട്ടാമ സൂപ്പർ അറീന |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's TeamLast 16 | ടോക്കിയോ മെട്രോപൊളിറ്റൻ ജിം |
6:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's TeamLast 16 | ടോക്കിയോ മെട്രോപൊളിറ്റൻ ജിം |
6:40 AM (IST) Completed | Women's ParkFinal | അരിയാകെ അർബൻ സ്പോർട്സ് പാർക്ക് |
7:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's ParkFinal | അരിയാകെ അർബൻ സ്പോർട്സ് പാർക്ക് |
7:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 50m FreestyleFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
7:07 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 50m FreestyleFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
7:14 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 1500m FreestyleFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
7:45 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 4 x 100m Medley RelayFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
8:06 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 4 x 100m Medley RelayFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's FlyweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FeatherweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:33 AM (IST) Completed | Men's WelterweightSemifinal | GBR IRL | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
8:48 AM (IST) Completed | Men's MiddleweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
9:21 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Light HeavyweightSemifinal | ROC 1 GBR 4 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
9:36 AM (IST) Completed | Men's Super HeavyweightQuarterfinal | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
2:33 PM (IST) Completed | Men's WelterweightSemifinal | CUB 5 ROC 0 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
3:21 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Light HeavyweightSemifinal | CUB 5 AZE 0 | കോകുഗികാൻ അറീന |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:26 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
3:13 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 130kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
7:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 60kg1/8 Final | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:26 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 130kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:26 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 60kgQuarterfinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
2:45 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 60kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
2:59 PM (IST) Completed | Men's 130kgSemifinal | മകൂഹാരി മെസി ഹാൾ എ |
8:30 AM (IST) Completed | MenRound 1 | MEX 5 ISR 12 | യോകോഹാമ ബേസ്ബോൾ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
3:30 PM (IST) Completed | MenRound 1 | KOR 4 DOM 3 | യോകോഹാമ ബേസ്ബോൾ സ്റ്റേഡിയം |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 10 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
8:35 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 470Race 7 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
8:45 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 470Race 7 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 11 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
9:50 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 470Race 8 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:00 AM (IST) Completed | Men's 470Race 8 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:25 AM (IST) Completed | Mixed Nacra 17Race 12 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
10:35 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 9 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
11:03 AM (IST) Completed | Men's LaserMedal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
11:50 AM (IST) Completed | Men's FinnRace 10 | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
12:03 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Laser RadialMedal Race | ഇനോഷിമ യാച്ച് ഹാർബർ |
9:30 AM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesSemifinal | മുസാഷിനോ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് സ്പോർട്ട് പ്ലാസ |
5:00 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesFinals - Bronze Medal Match | CHN 0 IND 2 | മുസാഷിനോ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് സ്പോർട്ട് പ്ലാസ |
5:50 PM (IST) Completed | Women's SinglesFinals - Gold Medal Match | CHN 2 TPE 1 | മുസാഷിനോ ഫോറസ്റ്റ് സ്പോർട്ട് പ്ലാസ |
10:20 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kgGroup B | ടോക്കിയോ ഇന്റർനാഷണൽ ഫോറം |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | Women's 76kgGroup A | ടോക്കിയോ ഇന്റർനാഷണൽ ഫോറം |
10:30 AM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | HUN 9 CHN 11 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
12:00 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | NED 16 CAN 12 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
2:50 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup B | ROC 20 JPN 16 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
4:20 PM (IST) Completed | WomenGroup A | AUS 14 RSA 1 | ടാസുമി വാട്ടർ പോളോ സെന്റർ |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's 3m SpringboardFinal | ടോക്കിയോ അക്വാറ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
11:30 AM (IST) Completed | Women's DoublesFinals - Gold Medal Match | CZE 2 SUI 0 | അരിയാകെ ടെന്നീസ് പാർക്ക് |
1:00 PM (IST) Completed | Men's SinglesFinals - Gold Medal Match | GER 2 ROC 0 | അരിയാകെ ടെന്നീസ് പാർക്ക് |
2:30 PM (IST) Completed | Mixed DoublesFinals - Gold Medal Match | ROC 1 ROC 2 | അരിയാകെ ടെന്നീസ് പാർക്ക് |
1:30 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Floor ExerciseFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
2:15 PM (IST) Completed | Women's VaultFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
3:14 PM (IST) Completed | Men's Pommel HorseFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |
3:57 PM (IST) Completed | Women's Uneven BarsFinal | അരിയാകെ ജിംനാസ്റ്റിക്സ് സെന്റർ |